RJPB LTT Express Train (13201)

Rajendranaga (Bihar) to Lokmanya Tilak (Maharashtra)

RJPB LTT Express train runs between Rajendranaga, Patna, Bihar and Lokmanya Tilak, Latur, Maharashtra. This train has total 67 stops. RJPB LTT Express starts it's journey at 11 :45 p.m. from Rajendranaga railway station and finished it's journy at 11 :30 a.m. on Lokmanya Tilak railway station. It passes over 1698 kilometre in 12 hour.

Stops
67
Runs On
Sunday Monday Tuesday Saterday Wednesday Friday
SEQ Station Name Arrival Departure Stop time Distance
1 Rajendranaga (Patna, BR) Starts 11 :45 p.m. - 0 km
2 Patna Junction (Patna, BR) 12 :01 a.m. 12 :11 a.m. 0:10:00 2 km
3 Danapur (Patna, BR) 12 :22 a.m. 12 :24 a.m. 0:02:00 12 km
4 Sadisopur (Patna, BR) 12 :32 a.m. 12 :34 a.m. 0:02:00 24 km
5 Bihta (Patna, BR) 12 :41 a.m. 12 :43 a.m. 0:02:00 29 km
6 Ara (Bhojpur, BR) 01 :01 a.m. 01 :06 a.m. 0:05:00 51 km
7 Bihiya (Bhojpur, BR) 01 :20 a.m. 01 :22 a.m. 0:02:00 72 km
8 Buxar (Buxar, BR) 01 :55 a.m. 02 :00 a.m. 0:05:00 120 km
9 Chausa (Buxar, BR) 02 :07 a.m. 02 :09 a.m. 0:02:00 130 km
10 Gahmar (Ghazipur, UP) 02 :19 a.m. 02 :20 a.m. 0:01:00 140 km
11 Dildarnagar (Ghazipur, UP) 02 :34 a.m. 02 :36 a.m. 0:02:00 156 km
12 Zamania (Ghazipur, UP) 02 :45 a.m. 02 :47 a.m. 0:02:00 169 km
13 Mughal Sarai (Chandauli, UP) 04 :09 a.m. 04 :19 a.m. 0:10:00 209 km
14 Ahraura Road (Mirzapur, UP) 04 :43 a.m. 04 :45 a.m. 0:02:00 223 km
15 Kailahat (Mirzapur, UP) 04 :56 a.m. 04 :58 a.m. 0:02:00 232 km
16 Chunar Junction (Mirzapur, UP) 05 :10 a.m. 05 :12 a.m. 0:02:00 242 km
17 Mirzapur (Mirzapur, UP) 05 :40 a.m. 05 :45 a.m. 0:05:00 273 km
18 Vindhyachal (Mirzapur, UP) 05 :54 a.m. 05 :56 a.m. 0:02:00 280 km
19 Manda Road (Allahabad, UP) 06 :18 a.m. 06 :20 a.m. 0:02:00 308 km
20 Meja Road (Allahabad, UP) 06 :41 a.m. 06 :43 a.m. 0:02:00 324 km
21 Chheoki (Allahabad, UP) 08 :10 a.m. 08 :20 a.m. 0:10:00 353 km
22 Shankargarh (Allahabad, UP) 09 :04 a.m. 09 :06 a.m. 0:02:00 396 km
23 Dabhaura (Rewa, MP) 09 :53 a.m. 09 :55 a.m. 0:02:00 429 km
24 Manikpur Junction (Chitrakoot, UP) 10 :45 a.m. 10 :50 a.m. 0:05:00 452 km
25 Majhgawan (Satna, MP) 11 :18 a.m. 11 :20 a.m. 0:02:00 489 km
26 Jaitwar (Satna, MP) 11 :38 a.m. 11 :40 a.m. 0:02:00 509 km
27 Satna (Satna, MP) 12 :10 p.m. 12 :20 p.m. 0:10:00 529 km
28 Maihar (Satna, MP) 12 :43 p.m. 12 :45 p.m. 0:02:00 564 km
29 Jukehi (Satna, MP) 01 :18 p.m. 01 :20 p.m. 0:02:00 610 km
30 Katni (Katni, MP) 01 :35 p.m. 01 :40 p.m. 0:05:00 627 km
31 Sihoraroad (Katni, MP) 02 :18 p.m. 02 :20 p.m. 0:02:00 680 km
32 Jabalpur (Jabalpur, MP) 03 :10 p.m. 03 :20 p.m. 0:10:00 718 km
33 Madanmahal (Jabalpur, MP) 03 :28 p.m. 03 :30 p.m. 0:02:00 721 km
34 Sridham (Narsinghpur, MP) 04 :03 p.m. 04 :05 p.m. 0:02:00 771 km
35 Narsinghpur (Narsinghpur, MP) 04 :38 p.m. 04 :40 p.m. 0:02:00 802 km
36 Kareli (Narsinghpur, MP) 04 :51 p.m. 04 :53 p.m. 0:02:00 818 km
37 Gadarwara (Narsinghpur, MP) 05 :13 p.m. 05 :15 p.m. 0:02:00 846 km
38 Salichauka (, ) 05 :28 p.m. 05 :30 p.m. 0:02:00 860 km
39 Bankhedi (Hoshangabad, MP) 05 :41 p.m. 05 :43 p.m. 0:02:00 877 km
40 Pipariya (Hoshangabad, MP) 05 :58 p.m. 06 :00 p.m. 0:02:00 896 km
41 Sohagpur (Hoshangabad, MP) 06 :15 p.m. 06 :17 p.m. 0:02:00 914 km
42 Bagratawa (Hoshangabad, MP) 06 :34 p.m. 06 :36 p.m. 0:02:00 937 km
43 Itarsi (Hoshangabad, MP) 08 :35 p.m. 08 :45 p.m. 0:10:00 963 km
44 Banapura (Hoshangabad, MP) 09 :11 p.m. 09 :13 p.m. 0:02:00 997 km
45 Timarni (Hoshangabad, MP) 09 :33 p.m. 09 :35 p.m. 0:02:00 1024 km
46 Harda (Hoshangabad, MP) 09 :48 p.m. 09 :50 p.m. 0:02:00 1039 km
47 Khirkiya (Hoshangabad, MP) 10 :16 p.m. 10 :17 p.m. 0:01:00 1071 km
48 Chanera (East Nimar, MP) 10 :48 p.m. 10 :50 p.m. 0:02:00 1101 km
49 Talvadiya (East Nimar, MP) 11 :43 p.m. 11 :45 p.m. 0:02:00 1131 km
50 Khandwa Junction (Burhanpur, MP) 12 :30 a.m. 12 :35 a.m. 0:05:00 1147 km
51 Nepa Nagar (Burhanpur, MP) 01 :04 a.m. 01 :05 a.m. 0:01:00 1189 km
52 Burhanpur (East Nimar, MP) 01 :24 a.m. 01 :25 a.m. 0:01:00 1216 km
53 Raver (Jalgaon, MH) 01 :44 a.m. 01 :45 a.m. 0:01:00 1236 km
54 Bhusaval Junction (Jalgaon, MH) 02 :25 a.m. 02 :35 a.m. 0:10:00 1270 km
55 Jalgaon Junction (Jalgaon, MH) 02 :59 a.m. 03 :00 a.m. 0:01:00 1294 km
56 Chalisgaon Junction (Jalgaon, MH) 03 :54 a.m. 03 :55 a.m. 0:01:00 1387 km
57 Nandgaon (Jajapur, OR) 04 :24 a.m. 04 :25 a.m. 0:01:00 1429 km
58 Manmad Junction (Nashik, MH) 04 :52 a.m. 04 :55 a.m. 0:03:00 1454 km
59 Lasal Gaon (Nashik, MH) 05 :14 a.m. 05 :15 a.m. 0:01:00 1479 km
60 Niphad (Nashik, MH) 05 :29 a.m. 05 :30 a.m. 0:01:00 1496 km
61 Nasik Road (Nashik, MH) 06 :25 a.m. 06 :30 a.m. 0:05:00 1527 km
62 Devlali (Ahmed Nagar, MH) 06 :39 a.m. 06 :40 a.m. 0:01:00 1533 km
63 Igatpuri (Nashik, MH) 08 :20 a.m. 08 :25 a.m. 0:05:00 1578 km
64 Kasara (Thane, MH) 09 :08 a.m. 09 :10 a.m. 0:02:00 1594 km
65 Kalyan Junction (Thane, MH) 10 :20 a.m. 10 :25 a.m. 0:05:00 1661 km
66 Thane (Thane, MH) 10 :47 a.m. 10 :50 a.m. 0:03:00 1681 km
67 Lokmanya Tilak (Latur, MH) 11 :30 a.m. Ends - 1698 km