LTT RJPB Express Train (13202)

Lokmanya Tilak (Maharashtra) to Rajendranaga (Bihar)

LTT RJPB Express train runs between Lokmanya Tilak, Latur, Maharashtra and Rajendranaga, Patna, Bihar. This train has total 63 stops. LTT RJPB Express starts it's journey at 10 :15 p.m. from Lokmanya Tilak railway station and finished it's journy at 12 :00 a.m. on Rajendranaga railway station. It passes over 1699 kilometre in 12 hour.

Stops
63
Runs On
Sunday Monday Tuesday Saterday Wednesday Friday
SEQ Station Name Arrival Departure Stop time Distance
1 Lokmanya Tilak (Latur, MH) Starts 10 :15 p.m. - 0 km
2 Kalyan Junction (Thane, MH) 11 :02 p.m. 11 :05 p.m. 0:03:00 37 km
3 Igatpuri (Nashik, MH) 12 :45 a.m. 12 :50 a.m. 0:05:00 120 km
4 Devlali (Ahmed Nagar, MH) 01 :33 a.m. 01 :35 a.m. 0:02:00 165 km
5 Nasik Road (Nashik, MH) 01 :45 a.m. 01 :50 a.m. 0:05:00 171 km
6 Niphad (Nashik, MH) 02 :18 a.m. 02 :20 a.m. 0:02:00 202 km
7 Lasal Gaon (Nashik, MH) 02 :33 a.m. 02 :35 a.m. 0:02:00 219 km
8 Manmad Junction (Nashik, MH) 02 :55 a.m. 03 :00 a.m. 0:05:00 244 km
9 Nandgaon (Jajapur, OR) 03 :18 a.m. 03 :20 a.m. 0:02:00 269 km
10 Chalisgaon Junction (Jalgaon, MH) 03 :48 a.m. 03 :50 a.m. 0:02:00 311 km
11 Jalgaon Junction (Jalgaon, MH) 04 :48 a.m. 04 :50 a.m. 0:02:00 404 km
12 Bhusaval Junction (Jalgaon, MH) 05 :35 a.m. 05 :45 a.m. 0:10:00 428 km
13 Raver (Jalgaon, MH) 06 :08 a.m. 06 :10 a.m. 0:02:00 462 km
14 Burhanpur (East Nimar, MP) 06 :23 a.m. 06 :25 a.m. 0:02:00 482 km
15 Nepa Nagar (Burhanpur, MP) 06 :43 a.m. 06 :45 a.m. 0:02:00 509 km
16 Khandwa Junction (Burhanpur, MP) 08 :00 a.m. 08 :05 a.m. 0:05:00 551 km
17 Talvadiya (East Nimar, MP) 08 :21 a.m. 08 :23 a.m. 0:02:00 567 km
18 Chanera (East Nimar, MP) 08 :44 a.m. 08 :46 a.m. 0:02:00 597 km
19 Khirkiya (Hoshangabad, MP) 09 :07 a.m. 09 :09 a.m. 0:02:00 627 km
20 Harda (Hoshangabad, MP) 09 :32 a.m. 09 :34 a.m. 0:02:00 659 km
21 Timarni (Hoshangabad, MP) 09 :47 a.m. 09 :49 a.m. 0:02:00 673 km
22 Banapura (Hoshangabad, MP) 10 :09 a.m. 10 :11 a.m. 0:02:00 701 km
23 Itarsi (Hoshangabad, MP) 11 :30 a.m. 11 :40 a.m. 0:10:00 735 km
24 Bagratawa (Hoshangabad, MP) 12 :02 p.m. 12 :04 p.m. 0:02:00 761 km
25 Sohagpur (Hoshangabad, MP) 12 :43 p.m. 12 :45 p.m. 0:02:00 784 km
26 Pipariya (Hoshangabad, MP) 01 :02 p.m. 01 :04 p.m. 0:02:00 802 km
27 Bankhedi (Hoshangabad, MP) 01 :18 p.m. 01 :20 p.m. 0:02:00 821 km
28 Salichauka (, ) 01 :33 p.m. 01 :35 p.m. 0:02:00 838 km
29 Gadarwara (Narsinghpur, MP) 01 :44 p.m. 01 :46 p.m. 0:02:00 851 km
30 Kareli (Narsinghpur, MP) 02 :06 p.m. 02 :08 p.m. 0:02:00 880 km
31 Narsinghpur (Narsinghpur, MP) 02 :28 p.m. 02 :30 p.m. 0:02:00 896 km
32 Sridham (Narsinghpur, MP) 02 :54 p.m. 02 :56 p.m. 0:02:00 927 km
33 Madanmahal (Jabalpur, MP) 03 :34 p.m. 03 :36 p.m. 0:02:00 976 km
34 Jabalpur (Jabalpur, MP) 03 :55 p.m. 04 :05 p.m. 0:10:00 980 km
35 Sihoraroad (Katni, MP) 04 :33 p.m. 04 :35 p.m. 0:02:00 1018 km
36 Katni (Katni, MP) 05 :25 p.m. 05 :30 p.m. 0:05:00 1070 km
37 Jukehi (Satna, MP) 05 :38 p.m. 05 :40 p.m. 0:02:00 1087 km
38 Maihar (Satna, MP) 06 :08 p.m. 06 :10 p.m. 0:02:00 1133 km
39 Satna (Satna, MP) 06 :50 p.m. 07 :00 p.m. 0:10:00 1169 km
40 Jaitwar (Satna, MP) 07 :23 p.m. 07 :25 p.m. 0:02:00 1190 km
41 Majhgawan (Satna, MP) 07 :42 p.m. 07 :44 p.m. 0:02:00 1210 km
42 Manikpur Junction (Chitrakoot, UP) 09 :05 p.m. 09 :10 p.m. 0:05:00 1247 km
43 Dabhaura (Rewa, MP) 09 :28 p.m. 09 :30 p.m. 0:02:00 1270 km
44 Shankargarh (Allahabad, UP) 09 :57 p.m. 09 :59 p.m. 0:02:00 1302 km
45 Chheoki (Allahabad, UP) 11 :00 p.m. 11 :28 p.m. 0:28:00 1345 km
46 Manda Road (Allahabad, UP) 12 :10 a.m. 12 :12 a.m. 0:02:00 1391 km
47 Vindhyachal (Mirzapur, UP) 01 :43 a.m. 01 :45 a.m. 0:02:00 1419 km
48 Mirzapur (Mirzapur, UP) 02 :00 a.m. 02 :05 a.m. 0:05:00 1426 km
49 Chunar Junction (Mirzapur, UP) 02 :30 a.m. 02 :35 a.m. 0:05:00 1457 km
50 Ahraura Road (Mirzapur, UP) 02 :56 a.m. 02 :58 a.m. 0:02:00 1476 km
51 Mughal Sarai (Chandauli, UP) 03 :53 a.m. 04 :08 a.m. 0:15:00 1489 km
52 Zamania (Ghazipur, UP) 04 :50 a.m. 04 :52 a.m. 0:02:00 1529 km
53 Dildarnagar (Ghazipur, UP) 05 :05 a.m. 05 :07 a.m. 0:02:00 1543 km
54 Gahmar (Ghazipur, UP) 05 :30 a.m. 05 :32 a.m. 0:02:00 1559 km
55 Chausa (Buxar, BR) 05 :40 a.m. 05 :42 a.m. 0:02:00 1568 km
56 Buxar (Buxar, BR) 05 :53 a.m. 05 :55 a.m. 0:02:00 1579 km
57 Bihiya (Bhojpur, BR) 07 :01 a.m. 07 :03 a.m. 0:02:00 1626 km
58 Ara (Bhojpur, BR) 07 :40 a.m. 07 :42 a.m. 0:02:00 1648 km
59 Bihta (Patna, BR) 08 :14 a.m. 08 :16 a.m. 0:02:00 1670 km
60 Sadisopur (Patna, BR) 08 :21 a.m. 08 :23 a.m. 0:02:00 1674 km
61 Danapur (Patna, BR) 08 :46 a.m. 08 :48 a.m. 0:02:00 1687 km
62 Patna Junction (Patna, BR) 09 :20 a.m. 09 :30 a.m. 0:10:00 1697 km
63 Rajendranaga (Patna, BR) 09 :55 a.m. Ends - 1699 km