NED SBC Express Train (16593)

Nanded (Maharashtra) to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (Karnataka)

NED SBC Express train runs between Nanded, Nanded, Maharashtra and Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna, Bangalore, Karnataka. This train has total 43 stops. NED SBC Express starts it's journey at 06 :00 a.m. from Nanded railway station and finished it's journy at 05 :30 a.m. on Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna railway station. It passes over 1021 kilometre in 0 hour.

Stops
43
Runs On
Sunday Monday Tuesday Saterday Wednesday Friday
SEQ Station Name Arrival Departure Stop time Distance
1 Nanded (Nanded, MH) Starts 06 :00 a.m. - 0 km
2 Purna Junction (Parbhani, MH) 06 :33 a.m. 06 :35 a.m. 0:02:00 30 km
3 Parbhani Junction (Parbhani, MH) 07 :15 a.m. 07 :17 a.m. 0:02:00 58 km
4 Ganga Kher (Parbhani, MH) 07 :49 a.m. 07 :50 a.m. 0:01:00 93 km
5 Parli Vaijna (Beed, MH) 08 :40 a.m. 08 :50 a.m. 0:10:00 122 km
6 Pangaon (Osmanabad, MH) 09 :39 a.m. 09 :40 a.m. 0:01:00 158 km
7 Janwal (Thane, MH) 09 :59 a.m. 10 :00 a.m. 0:01:00 174 km
8 Latur Road (Latur, MH) 10 :09 a.m. 10 :10 a.m. 0:01:00 185 km
9 Udgir (Latur, MH) 10 :39 a.m. 10 :40 a.m. 0:01:00 218 km
10 Kamalnagar (Uttara Kannada, KA) 10 :59 a.m. 11 :00 a.m. 0:01:00 237 km
11 Bhalki (Bidar, KA) 11 :27 a.m. 11 :28 a.m. 0:01:00 261 km
12 Bidar (Bidar, KA) 12 :14 p.m. 12 :15 p.m. 0:01:00 299 km
13 Zahirabad (Medak, TS) 12 :47 p.m. 12 :48 p.m. 0:01:00 330 km
14 Vikrabad Junction (Hyderabad, TS) 02 :30 p.m. 02 :40 p.m. 0:10:00 390 km
15 Tandur (K.V.Rangareddy, TS) 03 :33 p.m. 03 :34 p.m. 0:01:00 431 km
16 Kurgunta (Gulbarga, KA) 03 :53 p.m. 03 :54 p.m. 0:01:00 456 km
17 Seram (Gulbarga, KA) 04 :03 p.m. 04 :04 p.m. 0:01:00 464 km
18 Malkhaid Road (Gulbarga, KA) 04 :13 p.m. 04 :14 p.m. 0:01:00 477 km
19 Chittapur (Gulbarga, KA) 04 :24 p.m. 04 :25 p.m. 0:01:00 486 km
20 Halakatta (Bidar, KA) 05 :12 p.m. 05 :13 p.m. 0:01:00 501 km
21 Nalwar (Nizamabad, TS) 05 :24 p.m. 05 :25 p.m. 0:01:00 505 km
22 Yadgir (Ghazipur, UP) 05 :44 p.m. 05 :45 p.m. 0:01:00 530 km
23 Saidapur (Yadgir, KA) 06 :04 p.m. 06 :05 p.m. 0:01:00 554 km
24 Krishna (Mahabub Nagar, TS) 06 :34 p.m. 06 :35 p.m. 0:01:00 574 km
25 Raichur (Raichur, KA) 07 :09 p.m. 07 :10 p.m. 0:01:00 599 km
26 Matmari (Raichur, KA) 07 :24 p.m. 07 :25 p.m. 0:01:00 616 km
27 Manthralayam (Kurnool, AP) 07 :34 p.m. 07 :35 p.m. 0:01:00 627 km
28 Kosgi (Mahabub Nagar, TS) 07 :51 p.m. 07 :52 p.m. 0:01:00 640 km
29 Kupgal (Kurnool, AP) 08 :01 p.m. 08 :02 p.m. 0:01:00 654 km
30 Adoni (Kurnool, AP) 08 :19 p.m. 08 :20 p.m. 0:01:00 668 km
31 Nagarur (Bangalore Rural, KA) 08 :28 p.m. 08 :29 p.m. 0:01:00 678 km
32 Guntakal Junction (Ananthapur, AP) 09 :15 p.m. 09 :20 p.m. 0:05:00 720 km
33 Gooty Junction (Ananthapur, AP) 09 :43 p.m. 09 :45 p.m. 0:02:00 748 km
34 Anantapur (Saran, BR) 10 :58 p.m. 11 :00 p.m. 0:02:00 805 km
35 Dharmavaram (Ananthapur, AP) 12 :25 a.m. 12 :30 a.m. 0:05:00 839 km
36 Penu Konda (Ananthapur, AP) 01 :23 a.m. 01 :25 a.m. 0:02:00 892 km
37 Hindupur (Ananthapur, AP) 01 :59 a.m. 02 :00 a.m. 0:01:00 929 km
38 Gauribidanur (Kolar, KA) 02 :28 a.m. 02 :30 a.m. 0:02:00 953 km
39 Dodballapur (Bangalore Rural, KA) 03 :19 a.m. 03 :20 a.m. 0:01:00 992 km
40 Yelahanka Junction (Bangalore, KA) 03 :58 a.m. 04 :00 a.m. 0:02:00 1012 km
41 Yesvantpur Junction (Bangalore, KA) 04 :45 a.m. 04 :50 a.m. 0:05:00 1015 km
42 Malleswaram (Bangalore, KA) 05 :04 a.m. 05 :05 a.m. 0:01:00 1018 km
43 Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (Bangalore, KA) 05 :30 a.m. Ends - 1021 km