TKJ SDLP Passenger Train (54011)

Tilak Bridge (Delhi) to Sadulpur Junction (Rajasthan)

TKJ SDLP Passenger train runs between Tilak Bridge, Central Delhi, Delhi and Sadulpur Junction, Churu, Rajasthan. This train has total 39 stops. TKJ SDLP Passenger starts it's journey at 05 :45 p.m. from Tilak Bridge railway station and finished it's journy at 12 :25 a.m. on Sadulpur Junction railway station. It passes over 227 kilometre in 17 hour.

Stops
39
Runs On
Sunday Monday Tuesday Saterday Wednesday Friday
SEQ Station Name Arrival Departure Stop time Distance
1 Tilak Bridge (Central Delhi, DL) Starts 05 :45 p.m. - 0 km
2 Shivaji Brid (Central Delhi, DL) 05 :48 p.m. 05 :49 p.m. 0:01:00 1 km
3 New Delhi (South West Delhi, DL) 05 :58 p.m. 06 :00 p.m. 0:02:00 2 km
4 Sadar Bazar (North Delhi, DL) 06 :06 p.m. 06 :07 p.m. 0:01:00 4 km
5 Delhi-kishan (North Delhi, DL) 06 :16 p.m. 06 :17 p.m. 0:01:00 6 km
6 Vivekanandpu (North Delhi, DL) 06 :22 p.m. 06 :23 p.m. 0:01:00 8 km
7 Daya Basti (North West Delhi, DL) 06 :28 p.m. 06 :29 p.m. 0:01:00 9 km
8 Patel Nagar (Central Delhi, DL) 06 :35 p.m. 06 :36 p.m. 0:01:00 11 km
9 Delhi Cantt (North Delhi, DL) 06 :48 p.m. 06 :49 p.m. 0:01:00 17 km
10 Palam (South West Delhi, DL) 06 :56 p.m. 06 :57 p.m. 0:01:00 21 km
11 Shahabad Muh (North West Delhi, DL) 07 :02 p.m. 07 :03 p.m. 0:01:00 24 km
12 Bijwasan (South West Delhi, DL) 07 :08 p.m. 07 :09 p.m. 0:01:00 27 km
13 Gurgaon (Gurgaon, HR) 07 :16 p.m. 07 :17 p.m. 0:01:00 34 km
14 Basai Dhanko (Gurgaon, HR) 07 :23 p.m. 07 :24 p.m. 0:01:00 38 km
15 Garhi Harsar (Gurgaon, HR) 07 :31 p.m. 07 :32 p.m. 0:01:00 44 km
16 Patli (Pauri Garhwal, UK) 07 :41 p.m. 07 :42 p.m. 0:01:00 52 km
17 Taj Nagar (Gurgaon, HR) 07 :47 p.m. 07 :48 p.m. 0:01:00 56 km
18 Jataula Jori (Gurgaon, HR) 07 :53 p.m. 07 :54 p.m. 0:01:00 59 km
19 Pataudi Road (Gurgaon, HR) 08 :00 p.m. 08 :01 p.m. 0:01:00 64 km
20 Inchhapuri (Gurgaon, HR) 08 :07 p.m. 08 :08 p.m. 0:01:00 68 km
21 Khalilpur (Gurgaon, HR) 08 :15 p.m. 08 :16 p.m. 0:01:00 74 km
22 Kumbhawas Mu (Rewari, HR) 08 :22 p.m. 08 :23 p.m. 0:01:00 79 km
23 Rewari Junction (Rewari, HR) 08 :45 p.m. 09 :00 p.m. 0:15:00 85 km
24 Nangal Mundi (Rewari, HR) 09 :12 p.m. 09 :13 p.m. 0:01:00 98 km
25 Dahina-zaina (Rewari, HR) 09 :23 p.m. 09 :25 p.m. 0:02:00 110 km
26 Kanina Khas (Mahendragarh, HR) 09 :38 p.m. 09 :40 p.m. 0:02:00 119 km
27 Gurha Kemla (Mahendragarh, HR) 09 :46 p.m. 09 :47 p.m. 0:01:00 124 km
28 Bojawas Halt (Mahendragarh, HR) 09 :53 p.m. 09 :54 p.m. 0:01:00 129 km
29 Mahendragarh (Mahendragarh, HR) 10 :01 p.m. 10 :03 p.m. 0:02:00 136 km
30 Zerpur Pali (Mahendragarh, HR) 10 :22 p.m. 10 :24 p.m. 0:02:00 144 km
31 Nangal Degro (Mahendragarh, HR) 10 :31 p.m. 10 :32 p.m. 0:01:00 149 km
32 Nanwan Halt (Mahendragarh, HR) 10 :39 p.m. 10 :40 p.m. 0:01:00 155 km
33 Satnali (Mahendragarh, HR) 10 :46 p.m. 10 :47 p.m. 0:01:00 160 km
34 Sohansra (Bhiwani, HR) 10 :57 p.m. 10 :58 p.m. 0:01:00 171 km
35 Loharu Junction (Bhiwani, HR) 11 :10 p.m. 11 :15 p.m. 0:05:00 177 km
36 Parvezpur (Ernakulam, KL) 11 :26 p.m. 11 :27 p.m. 0:01:00 188 km
37 Rampura Beri (Churu, RJ) 11 :36 p.m. 11 :37 p.m. 0:01:00 198 km
38 Harpalu (Churu, RJ) 11 :50 p.m. 11 :51 p.m. 0:01:00 213 km
39 Sadulpur Junction (Churu, RJ) 12 :25 a.m. Ends - 227 km