RE BKN Passenger Train (54789)

Rewari Junction (Haryana) to Bikaner Junction (Rajasthan)

RE BKN Passenger train runs between Rewari Junction, Rewari, Haryana and Bikaner Junction, Bikaner, Rajasthan. This train has total 45 stops. RE BKN Passenger starts it's journey at 04 :45 a.m. from Rewari Junction railway station and finished it's journy at 01 :25 p.m. on Bikaner Junction railway station. It passes over 384 kilometre in -9 hour.

Stops
45
Runs On
Sunday Monday Tuesday Saterday Wednesday Friday
SEQ Station Name Arrival Departure Stop time Distance
1 Rewari Junction (Rewari, HR) Starts 04 :45 a.m. - 0 km
2 Nangal Mundi (Rewari, HR) 04 :52 a.m. 04 :53 a.m. 0:01:00 12 km
3 Dahina-zaina (Rewari, HR) 05 :03 a.m. 05 :04 a.m. 0:01:00 24 km
4 Kanina Khas (Mahendragarh, HR) 05 :18 a.m. 05 :19 a.m. 0:01:00 34 km
5 Gurha Kemla (Mahendragarh, HR) 05 :25 a.m. 05 :26 a.m. 0:01:00 38 km
6 Bojawas Halt (Mahendragarh, HR) 05 :32 a.m. 05 :33 a.m. 0:01:00 43 km
7 Mahendragarh (Mahendragarh, HR) 05 :40 a.m. 05 :41 a.m. 0:01:00 50 km
8 Zerpur Pali (Mahendragarh, HR) 05 :51 a.m. 05 :52 a.m. 0:01:00 58 km
9 Nangal Degro (Mahendragarh, HR) 06 :00 a.m. 06 :01 a.m. 0:01:00 63 km
10 Nanwan Halt (Mahendragarh, HR) 06 :08 a.m. 06 :09 a.m. 0:01:00 69 km
11 Satnali (Mahendragarh, HR) 06 :15 a.m. 06 :16 a.m. 0:01:00 74 km
12 Sohansra (Bhiwani, HR) 06 :26 a.m. 06 :27 a.m. 0:01:00 85 km
13 Loharu Junction (Bhiwani, HR) 06 :40 a.m. 06 :45 a.m. 0:05:00 91 km
14 Kushalpura (Bhopal, MP) 06 :52 a.m. 06 :53 a.m. 0:01:00 98 km
15 Parvezpur (Ernakulam, KL) 07 :00 a.m. 07 :01 a.m. 0:01:00 102 km
16 Rampura Beri (Churu, RJ) 07 :11 a.m. 07 :12 a.m. 0:01:00 112 km
17 Gugalwa Kirt (Churu, RJ) 07 :19 a.m. 07 :20 a.m. 0:01:00 116 km
18 Bewar Bhojan (Churu, RJ) 07 :25 a.m. 07 :26 a.m. 0:01:00 119 km
19 Harpalu (Churu, RJ) 07 :34 a.m. 07 :35 a.m. 0:01:00 127 km
20 Kandharan Halt (Churu, RJ) 07 :42 a.m. 07 :43 a.m. 0:01:00 131 km
21 Sadulpur Junction (Churu, RJ) 08 :00 a.m. 08 :10 a.m. 0:10:00 141 km
22 Dokwa (Churu, RJ) 08 :17 a.m. 08 :18 a.m. 0:01:00 149 km
23 Hadyal (Churu, RJ) 08 :26 a.m. 08 :27 a.m. 0:01:00 157 km
24 Dudhwakhara (Churu, RJ) 08 :39 a.m. 08 :40 a.m. 0:01:00 170 km
25 Sirsala Halt (Beed, MH) 08 :47 a.m. 08 :48 a.m. 0:01:00 175 km
26 Aslu (Churu, RJ) 08 :56 a.m. 08 :57 a.m. 0:01:00 184 km
27 Churu (Churu, RJ) 09 :15 a.m. 09 :25 a.m. 0:10:00 198 km
28 Depalsar (Churu, RJ) 09 :32 a.m. 09 :33 a.m. 0:01:00 206 km
29 Juharpura (Churu, RJ) 09 :42 a.m. 09 :43 a.m. 0:01:00 215 km
30 Shri Makri (Churu, RJ) 09 :48 a.m. 09 :49 a.m. 0:01:00 219 km
31 Molisar (Churu, RJ) 09 :55 a.m. 09 :56 a.m. 0:01:00 224 km
32 Ratangarh Junction (Churu, RJ) 10 :15 a.m. 10 :25 a.m. 0:10:00 241 km
33 Payli (Churu, RJ) 10 :32 a.m. 10 :33 a.m. 0:01:00 255 km
34 Rajaldesar (Churu, RJ) 10 :41 a.m. 10 :43 a.m. 0:02:00 264 km
35 Parsneu (Churu, RJ) 10 :57 a.m. 10 :59 a.m. 0:02:00 275 km
36 Sitalnagar (Churu, RJ) 11 :15 a.m. 11 :16 a.m. 0:01:00 286 km
37 Biggabas Ram (Churu, RJ) 11 :21 a.m. 11 :22 a.m. 0:01:00 291 km
38 Bigga (Churu, RJ) 11 :29 a.m. 11 :30 a.m. 0:01:00 297 km
39 Sri Dungarga (Churu, RJ) 11 :48 a.m. 11 :49 a.m. 0:01:00 311 km
40 Benisar (Bikaner, RJ) 12 :01 p.m. 12 :02 p.m. 0:01:00 322 km
41 Sudsar (Bikaner, RJ) 12 :13 p.m. 12 :14 p.m. 0:01:00 335 km
42 Belasar Halt (Bikaner, RJ) 12 :26 p.m. 12 :27 p.m. 0:01:00 348 km
43 Napasar (Bikaner, RJ) 12 :36 p.m. 12 :37 p.m. 0:01:00 357 km
44 Gadhwala (Krishna, AP) 12 :48 p.m. 12 :49 p.m. 0:01:00 368 km
45 Bikaner Junction (Bikaner, RJ) 01 :25 p.m. Ends - 384 km