SC-MUGR FAST Train (57625)

Secunderabad (Telangana) to Manuguru (Telangana)

SC-MUGR FAST train runs between Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana and Manuguru, Khammam, Telangana. This train has total 37 stops. SC-MUGR FAST starts it's journey at 06 :40 p.m. from Secunderabad railway station and finished it's journy at 04 :30 a.m. on Manuguru railway station. It passes over 341 kilometre in 14 hour.

Stops
37
Runs On
Sunday Monday Tuesday Saterday Wednesday Friday
SEQ Station Name Arrival Departure Stop time Distance
1 Secunderabad (Hyderabad, TS) Starts 06 :40 p.m. - 0 km
2 Maula Ali (Hyderabad, TS) 06 :48 p.m. 06 :49 p.m. 0:01:00 5 km
3 Charlapalli (Hyderabad, TS) 06 :57 p.m. 06 :58 p.m. 0:01:00 12 km
4 Ghatkesar (Hyderabad, TS) 07 :05 p.m. 07 :06 p.m. 0:01:00 20 km
5 Bibinagar (Nalgonda, TS) 07 :16 p.m. 07 :17 p.m. 0:01:00 33 km
6 Bhongir (Nalgonda, TS) 07 :44 p.m. 07 :45 p.m. 0:01:00 46 km
7 Raigir Halt (Nalgonda, TS) 07 :49 p.m. 07 :50 p.m. 0:01:00 52 km
8 Wangapalli (Nalgonda, TS) 07 :59 p.m. 08 :00 p.m. 0:01:00 58 km
9 Aler (Nalgonda, TS) 08 :09 p.m. 08 :10 p.m. 0:01:00 69 km
10 Pembarti (Warangal, TS) 08 :17 p.m. 08 :18 p.m. 0:01:00 78 km
11 Jangaon (Warangal, TS) 08 :24 p.m. 08 :25 p.m. 0:01:00 83 km
12 Raghunathpal (Warangal, TS) 08 :34 p.m. 08 :35 p.m. 0:01:00 95 km
13 Ghanpur (Nizamabad, TS) 08 :49 p.m. 08 :50 p.m. 0:01:00 111 km
14 Pindial (Warangal, TS) 09 :04 p.m. 09 :05 p.m. 0:01:00 123 km
15 Kazipet Junction (Warangal, TS) 09 :30 p.m. 09 :35 p.m. 0:05:00 131 km
16 Warangal (Warangal, TS) 09 :48 p.m. 09 :50 p.m. 0:02:00 151 km
17 Cintalpalli (Warangal, TS) 10 :04 p.m. 10 :05 p.m. 0:01:00 163 km
18 Yelgur (Warangal, TS) 10 :11 p.m. 10 :12 p.m. 0:01:00 171 km
19 Nekonda (Warangal, TS) 10 :19 p.m. 10 :20 p.m. 0:01:00 181 km
20 Intekanne (Warangal, TS) 10 :25 p.m. 10 :26 p.m. 0:01:00 190 km
21 Kesamudram (Warangal, TS) 10 :31 p.m. 10 :32 p.m. 0:01:00 196 km
22 Tadlapusapal (Warangal, TS) 10 :37 p.m. 10 :38 p.m. 0:01:00 205 km
23 Mahbubabad (Warangal, TS) 10 :44 p.m. 10 :45 p.m. 0:01:00 212 km
24 Gundratimadu (Warangal, TS) 11 :19 p.m. 11 :20 p.m. 0:01:00 223 km
25 Garla (Khammam, TS) 11 :28 p.m. 11 :29 p.m. 0:01:00 231 km
26 Dornakal Junction (Warangal, TS) 11 :55 p.m. 12 :10 a.m. 0:15:00 236 km
27 Pocharam Halt (K.V.Rangareddy, TS) 12 :19 a.m. 12 :20 a.m. 0:01:00 244 km
28 Karepalli Junction (Khammam, TS) 12 :54 a.m. 12 :55 a.m. 0:01:00 253 km
29 Gandhipuram (Khammam, TS) 12 :59 a.m. 01 :00 a.m. 0:01:00 258 km
30 Chimalpahad (Khammam, TS) 01 :09 a.m. 01 :10 a.m. 0:01:00 266 km
31 Tadakal Pudi (Khammam, TS) 01 :19 a.m. 01 :20 a.m. 0:01:00 275 km
32 Bethampurdi (Khammam, TS) 01 :29 a.m. 01 :30 a.m. 0:01:00 282 km
33 Bhadrachalam (Khammam, TS) 02 :55 a.m. 03 :10 a.m. 0:15:00 292 km
34 Gajulaguden (Khammam, TS) 03 :29 a.m. 03 :30 a.m. 0:01:00 303 km
35 Panduranga (Kurnool, AP) 03 :39 a.m. 03 :40 a.m. 0:01:00 319 km
36 Aswapuram (Khammam, TS) 03 :49 a.m. 03 :50 a.m. 0:01:00 334 km
37 Manuguru (Khammam, TS) 04 :30 a.m. Ends - 341 km