TATA - ITR Passenger Train (58111)

Tatanagar Junction (Jharkhand) to Itwari Junction (Maharashtra)

TATA - ITR Passenger train runs between Tatanagar Junction, East Singhbhum, Jharkhand and Itwari Junction, Nagpur, Maharashtra. This train has total 102 stops. TATA - ITR Passenger starts it's journey at 06 :30 a.m. from Tatanagar Junction railway station and finished it's journy at 06 :35 a.m. on Itwari Junction railway station. It passes over 885 kilometre in -1 hour.

Stops
102
Runs On
Sunday Monday Tuesday Saterday Wednesday Friday
SEQ Station Name Arrival Departure Stop time Distance
1 Tatanagar Junction (East Singhbhum, JH) Starts 06 :30 a.m. - 0 km
2 Adityapur (West Singhbhum, JH) 06 :39 a.m. 06 :40 a.m. 0:01:00 4 km
3 Gamharia (Gaya, BR) 06 :47 a.m. 06 :48 a.m. 0:01:00 10 km
4 Birbans (Mandya, KA) 06 :57 a.m. 06 :58 a.m. 0:01:00 19 km
5 Sini Junction (Malda, WB) 07 :07 a.m. 07 :08 a.m. 0:01:00 26 km
6 Mahali Marup (Seraikela-kharsawan, JH) 07 :17 a.m. 07 :18 a.m. 0:01:00 34 km
7 Rajkharsawan (Seraikela-kharsawan, JH) 07 :26 a.m. 07 :27 a.m. 0:01:00 42 km
8 Barabambo (Seraikela-kharsawan, JH) 07 :37 a.m. 07 :38 a.m. 0:01:00 51 km
9 Chakaradharp (West Singhbhum, JH) 07 :55 a.m. 08 :15 a.m. 0:20:00 62 km
10 Lotapahar (West Singhbhum, JH) 08 :24 a.m. 08 :25 a.m. 0:01:00 71 km
11 Sonua (West Singhbhum, JH) 08 :36 a.m. 08 :37 a.m. 0:01:00 83 km
12 Tunia (West Singhbhum, JH) 08 :43 a.m. 08 :44 a.m. 0:01:00 88 km
13 Goilkera (West Singhbhum, JH) 08 :52 a.m. 08 :53 a.m. 0:01:00 95 km
14 Mahadevasal (West Singhbhum, JH) 08 :59 a.m. 09 :00 a.m. 0:01:00 100 km
15 Derowan PH (Malda, WB) 09 :10 a.m. 09 :11 a.m. 0:01:00 105 km
16 Posoita (West Singhbhum, JH) 09 :20 a.m. 09 :21 a.m. 0:01:00 112 km
17 Manoharpur (West Singhbhum, JH) 09 :37 a.m. 09 :38 a.m. 0:01:00 123 km
18 Jaraikela (Sundergarh, OR) 09 :55 a.m. 09 :56 a.m. 0:01:00 134 km
19 Bhalulata (Sundergarh, OR) 10 :04 a.m. 10 :05 a.m. 0:01:00 142 km
20 Bisra (Sundergarh, OR) 10 :13 a.m. 10 :14 a.m. 0:01:00 149 km
21 Bondamunda Junction (Sundergarh, OR) 10 :22 a.m. 10 :23 a.m. 0:01:00 156 km
22 K-cabin Bndm (Malda, WB) 10 :29 a.m. 10 :30 a.m. 0:01:00 157 km
23 Rourkela (Sundergarh, OR) 10 :45 a.m. 11 :15 a.m. 0:30:00 159 km
24 Panposh (Sundergarh, OR) 11 :24 a.m. 11 :25 a.m. 0:01:00 165 km
25 Kalunga (Sundergarh, OR) 11 :34 a.m. 11 :35 a.m. 0:01:00 172 km
26 Kansbahal (Sundergarh, OR) 11 :43 a.m. 11 :44 a.m. 0:01:00 179 km
27 Rajgangpur (Sundergarh, OR) 11 :54 a.m. 11 :55 a.m. 0:01:00 189 km
28 Sonakhan (Raipur, CG) 12 :04 p.m. 12 :05 p.m. 0:01:00 196 km
29 Sogora (Shimoga, KA) 12 :13 p.m. 12 :14 p.m. 0:01:00 203 km
30 Garpos (Sambalpur, OR) 12 :22 p.m. 12 :23 p.m. 0:01:00 207 km
31 Tangarmunda (Sundergarh, OR) 12 :32 p.m. 12 :33 p.m. 0:01:00 215 km
32 Bamra (Sambalpur, OR) 12 :44 p.m. 12 :45 p.m. 0:01:00 223 km
33 Dharuadihi (Sundergarh, OR) 12 :54 p.m. 12 :55 p.m. 0:01:00 233 km
34 Bagdihi (Jharsuguda, OR) 01 :04 p.m. 01 :05 p.m. 0:01:00 239 km
35 Panpali PH (Jharsuguda, OR) 01 :12 p.m. 01 :13 p.m. 0:01:00 245 km
36 Dhutra (Jharsuguda, OR) 01 :22 p.m. 01 :23 p.m. 0:01:00 251 km
37 Jharsuguda Junction (Jharsuguda, OR) 02 :50 p.m. 03 :30 p.m. 0:40:00 260 km
38 Ib (Jharsuguda, OR) 03 :36 p.m. 03 :37 p.m. 0:01:00 270 km
39 Brajarajnaga (Jharsuguda, OR) 03 :40 p.m. 03 :42 p.m. 0:02:00 273 km
40 Belpahar (Jharsuguda, OR) 03 :49 p.m. 03 :51 p.m. 0:02:00 282 km
41 Himgir (Sundergarh, OR) 04 :02 p.m. 04 :03 p.m. 0:01:00 295 km
42 Daghora (Sundergarh, OR) 04 :10 p.m. 04 :11 p.m. 0:01:00 302 km
43 Jamga (, ) 04 :20 p.m. 04 :21 p.m. 0:01:00 315 km
44 Kotarlia (Raigarh, CG) 04 :28 p.m. 04 :29 p.m. 0:01:00 323 km
45 Raigarh (Raigarh, CG) 04 :40 p.m. 04 :45 p.m. 0:05:00 333 km
46 Kirodimalnag (Raigarh, CG) 04 :52 p.m. 04 :53 p.m. 0:01:00 340 km
47 Bhupadeopur (Raigarh, CG) 05 :00 p.m. 05 :01 p.m. 0:01:00 351 km
48 Robertson (Raigarh, CG) 05 :08 p.m. 05 :09 p.m. 0:01:00 359 km
49 Kharsia (Raigarh, CG) 05 :17 p.m. 05 :19 p.m. 0:02:00 367 km
50 Jharradih (Raigarh, CG) 05 :25 p.m. 05 :26 p.m. 0:01:00 373 km
51 Sakti (Janjgir-champa, CG) 05 :30 p.m. 05 :35 p.m. 0:05:00 382 km
52 Jetha Halt (Malda, WB) 05 :45 p.m. 05 :46 p.m. 0:01:00 391 km
53 Baradwar (Janjgir-champa, CG) 05 :51 p.m. 05 :53 p.m. 0:02:00 397 km
54 Saragaon Road (Janjgir-champa, CG) 06 :01 p.m. 06 :02 p.m. 0:01:00 403 km
55 Champa Junction (Janjgir-champa, CG) 06 :15 p.m. 06 :20 p.m. 0:05:00 415 km
56 Naila (Janjgir-champa, CG) 06 :28 p.m. 06 :30 p.m. 0:02:00 426 km
57 Akaltara (Bilaspur, CG) 06 :41 p.m. 06 :43 p.m. 0:02:00 441 km
58 Jairamnagar (Bilaspur, CG) 06 :52 p.m. 06 :54 p.m. 0:02:00 454 km
59 Gatora (Bilaspur, CG) 07 :10 p.m. 07 :12 p.m. 0:02:00 462 km
60 Bilaspur Junction (Bilaspur, CG) 07 :45 p.m. 08 :10 p.m. 0:25:00 468 km
61 Chakarbhatha (Bilaspur, CG) 08 :24 p.m. 08 :25 p.m. 0:01:00 478 km
62 Belha (Pratapgarh, UP) 08 :31 p.m. 08 :33 p.m. 0:02:00 484 km
63 Nipania (Indore, MP) 08 :47 p.m. 08 :48 p.m. 0:01:00 501 km
64 Bhatapara (Raipur, CG) 08 :58 p.m. 09 :00 p.m. 0:02:00 515 km
65 Hathbandh (Raipur, CG) 09 :11 p.m. 09 :13 p.m. 0:02:00 531 km
66 Tilda (Raipur, CG) 09 :21 p.m. 09 :23 p.m. 0:02:00 541 km
67 Baikunth (Solan, HP) 09 :27 p.m. 09 :29 p.m. 0:02:00 547 km
68 Silyari (Raipur, CG) 09 :47 p.m. 09 :49 p.m. 0:02:00 557 km
69 Mandhar (Raipur, CG) 09 :59 p.m. 10 :01 p.m. 0:02:00 568 km
70 Wrs Colony (Raipur, CG) 10 :17 p.m. 10 :19 p.m. 0:02:00 578 km
71 Raipur Junction (Raipur, CG) 10 :55 p.m. 11 :25 p.m. 0:30:00 580 km
72 Kumhari (Durg, CG) 11 :36 p.m. 11 :38 p.m. 0:02:00 593 km
73 Devbaloda Ch (Saharanpur, UP) 11 :50 p.m. 11 :51 p.m. 0:01:00 606 km
74 Bhilai (Durg, CG) 11 :55 p.m. 11 :57 p.m. 0:02:00 610 km
75 Bhilai Power (Mahasamund, CG) 12 :02 a.m. 12 :04 a.m. 0:02:00 614 km
76 Bhilainagar (Durg, CG) 12 :18 a.m. 12 :20 a.m. 0:02:00 619 km
77 Durg (Durg, CG) 12 :35 a.m. 12 :45 a.m. 0:10:00 624 km
78 Rajnandgaon (Rajnandgaon, CG) 01 :06 a.m. 01 :11 a.m. 0:05:00 654 km
79 Musra (Rajnandgaon, CG) 01 :21 a.m. 01 :23 a.m. 0:02:00 672 km
80 Jatkanhar (Rajnandgaon, CG) 01 :29 a.m. 01 :31 a.m. 0:02:00 679 km
81 Dongar Garh (Rajnandgaon, CG) 01 :40 a.m. 01 :50 a.m. 0:10:00 685 km
82 Pania Job (Rajnandgaon, CG) 01 :57 a.m. 01 :58 a.m. 0:01:00 693 km
83 Bortalao (Rajnandgaon, CG) 02 :08 a.m. 02 :09 a.m. 0:01:00 702 km
84 Darekasa (Gondia, MH) 02 :15 a.m. 02 :16 a.m. 0:01:00 709 km
85 Salekasa (Gondia, MH) 02 :29 a.m. 02 :31 a.m. 0:02:00 721 km
86 Amgaon (Gondia, MH) 02 :41 a.m. 02 :43 a.m. 0:02:00 736 km
87 Gudma (Gondia, MH) 02 :52 a.m. 02 :53 a.m. 0:01:00 746 km
88 Gondia Junction (Gondia, MH) 03 :20 a.m. 03 :30 a.m. 0:10:00 758 km
89 Gangajhari (Gondia, MH) 03 :39 a.m. 03 :41 a.m. 0:02:00 772 km
90 Kachewani (Gondia, MH) 03 :48 a.m. 03 :49 a.m. 0:01:00 781 km
91 Tirora (Gondia, MH) 03 :54 a.m. 03 :56 a.m. 0:02:00 788 km
92 Mundikota (Gondia, MH) 04 :04 a.m. 04 :06 a.m. 0:02:00 798 km
93 Tumsar Rd (Bhandara, MH) 04 :18 a.m. 04 :20 a.m. 0:02:00 808 km
94 Bhandara Rd (Bhandara, MH) 04 :32 a.m. 04 :34 a.m. 0:02:00 826 km
95 Khat (Nagpur, MH) 04 :42 a.m. 04 :44 a.m. 0:02:00 836 km
96 Rewral (Nagpur, MH) 04 :51 a.m. 04 :52 a.m. 0:01:00 845 km
97 Tharsa (Barnala, PB) 04 :58 a.m. 05 :00 a.m. 0:02:00 850 km
98 Chacher (Nagpur, MH) 05 :07 a.m. 05 :08 a.m. 0:01:00 857 km
99 Kanhan Junction (Nagpur, MH) 05 :18 a.m. 05 :20 a.m. 0:02:00 869 km
100 Kamptee (Nagpur, MH) 05 :26 a.m. 05 :28 a.m. 0:02:00 874 km
101 Kalumna (Nagpur, MH) 05 :48 a.m. 05 :50 a.m. 0:02:00 882 km
102 Itwari Junction (Nagpur, MH) 06 :35 a.m. Ends - 885 km