RE SDLP HSR Train (74845)

Rewari Junction (Haryana) to Hisar Junction (Haryana)

RE SDLP HSR train runs between Rewari Junction, Rewari, Haryana and Hisar Junction, Hisar, Haryana. This train has total 28 stops. RE SDLP HSR starts it's journey at 07 :30 a.m. from Rewari Junction railway station and finished it's journy at 12 :35 p.m. on Hisar Junction railway station. It passes over 211 kilometre in -6 hour.

Stops
28
Runs On
Sunday Monday Tuesday Saterday Wednesday Friday
SEQ Station Name Arrival Departure Stop time Distance
1 Rewari Junction (Rewari, HR) Starts 07 :30 a.m. - 0 km
2 Nangal Mundi (Rewari, HR) 07 :42 a.m. 07 :43 a.m. 0:01:00 12 km
3 Dahina-zaina (Rewari, HR) 07 :54 a.m. 07 :55 a.m. 0:01:00 24 km
4 Kanina Khas (Mahendragarh, HR) 08 :05 a.m. 08 :06 a.m. 0:01:00 34 km
5 Gurha Kemla (Mahendragarh, HR) 08 :12 a.m. 08 :13 a.m. 0:01:00 38 km
6 Bojawas Halt (Mahendragarh, HR) 08 :19 a.m. 08 :20 a.m. 0:01:00 43 km
7 Mahendragarh (Mahendragarh, HR) 08 :28 a.m. 08 :29 a.m. 0:01:00 50 km
8 Zerpur Pali (Mahendragarh, HR) 08 :38 a.m. 08 :39 a.m. 0:01:00 58 km
9 Nangal Degro (Mahendragarh, HR) 08 :46 a.m. 08 :47 a.m. 0:01:00 63 km
10 Nanwan Halt (Mahendragarh, HR) 08 :54 a.m. 08 :55 a.m. 0:01:00 69 km
11 Satnali (Mahendragarh, HR) 09 :01 a.m. 09 :02 a.m. 0:01:00 74 km
12 Sohansra (Bhiwani, HR) 09 :12 a.m. 09 :13 a.m. 0:01:00 85 km
13 Loharu Junction (Bhiwani, HR) 09 :20 a.m. 09 :25 a.m. 0:05:00 91 km
14 Kushalpura (Bhopal, MP) 09 :32 a.m. 09 :33 a.m. 0:01:00 98 km
15 Parvezpur (Ernakulam, KL) 09 :40 a.m. 09 :41 a.m. 0:01:00 102 km
16 Rampura Beri (Churu, RJ) 09 :51 a.m. 09 :52 a.m. 0:01:00 112 km
17 Gugalwa Kirt (Churu, RJ) 09 :58 a.m. 09 :59 a.m. 0:01:00 116 km
18 Bewar Bhojan (Churu, RJ) 10 :04 a.m. 10 :05 a.m. 0:01:00 119 km
19 Harpalu (Churu, RJ) 10 :13 a.m. 10 :14 a.m. 0:01:00 127 km
20 Kandharan Halt (Churu, RJ) 10 :20 a.m. 10 :21 a.m. 0:01:00 131 km
21 Sadulpur Junction (Churu, RJ) 10 :40 a.m. 11 :10 a.m. 0:30:00 141 km
22 Suratpura Junction (Churu, RJ) 11 :16 a.m. 11 :17 a.m. 0:01:00 145 km
23 Laseri Halt (Churu, RJ) 11 :26 a.m. 11 :27 a.m. 0:01:00 155 km
24 Jhunpa (Bhiwani, HR) 11 :35 a.m. 11 :36 a.m. 0:01:00 161 km
25 Siwani (Bhiwani, HR) 11 :52 a.m. 11 :53 a.m. 0:01:00 181 km
26 Naloi Barwa (Bhiwani, HR) 12 :01 p.m. 12 :02 p.m. 0:01:00 186 km
27 Charaud (Hisar, HR) 12 :09 p.m. 12 :10 p.m. 0:01:00 192 km
28 Hisar Junction (Hisar, HR) 12 :35 p.m. Ends - 211 km